Biography

0

Kylie Rachelle Quick Facts

Alias: Kyley, Kylie Rachelle, Kylie Raschelle, Kylie Rochelle, Kylie Teen, Kylie Rachel
Date of Birth: 1/5/1985
Home Town: California, USA
Measurements: 34B-??-??
Height: 5’7
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Gray

Kylie Rachelle Biography

Gray eyed babe Kylie Rachelle was born in California in 1985. Kylie made her adult debut in 2003 when she was just 18 years old. During her first year in the adult industry Kylie featured in four full length adult films which all fell in the Co-Ed niche.

Kylie Rachelle stands at 5’7 and weighs 134lbs. Kylie’s fans adore this sexy babe’s perky 34B tits as well as her exotic gray eyes. Kylie currently has her navel pierced and she has tattoos to the top left of her pubic area, inside her right knee and on her lower back.

During her adult career Kylie Rachelle has worked with three various adult production studios including Hustler, Simon Wolf and Zero Tolerance. Kylie has also had the opportunity to work alongside some big name adult stars including Cherry Lane, Haley Paige, Ariana Jollee, Fallon Sommers, Roxy Heart and Layla Rivera.

One thought on “Biography”

  1. neno says:

    my 18 cm dick likes hot sex with you baby….

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *